|
||||||
现对2018年5月23-5月28日新办理残疾人证名单进行公示,即日起5个工作日内,如有异议,请予以实名举报,举报电话8663501 |
||||||
序号 |
姓名 |
性别 |
出生年月 |
残疾类别 |
残疾等级 |
住址 |
1 |
李向华 |
男 |
1964.7.30 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区横山镇檬子村5社18号 |
2 |
谯杭 |
男 |
1991.3.10 |
精神 |
三级 |
安居区会龙镇香林村14社12号 |
3 |
彭素芳 |
女 |
1935.10.22 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区莲花乡柏林村5社4号 |
4 |
杨敬珍 |
女 |
1952.3.20 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区安居镇西街36号 |
5 |
杨秀友 |
男 |
1965.3.9 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区分水镇窑井沟村13社16号 |
6 |
王波 |
男 |
1987.3.8 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区东禅镇马家桥村7社7号 |
7 |
袁西云 |
男 |
1939.5.22 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇青峰村5社6号 |
8 |
李祖奇 |
男 |
1951.1.1 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区东禅镇石桥村6社7号 |
9 |
江开菊 |
女 |
1962.11.25 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区保石镇玉王村1社16号 |
10 |
谭桂英 |
女 |
1972.10.5 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区安居镇烟家坝村3社30号 |
11 |
黄祖能 |
男 |
1981.6.13 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区拦江镇富国寺村7社30号 |
12 |
郑方全 |
男 |
1960.12.11 |
视力 |
二级 |
安居区马家乡双山村4社36号 |
13 |
刘谋元 |
男 |
1949.7.6 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区拦江镇峨眉店村8社42号 |
14 |
黄兴琼 |
女 |
1963.12.15 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区观音乡山溪寺村1社6号 |
15 |
陈凤 |
女 |
1976.9.18 |
智力 |
二级 |
安居区横山镇檬子村5社18号 |
16 |
漆长林 |
男 |
1945.6.2 |
智力 |
一级 |
安居区观音乡双油房村6社13号 |
17 |
杨鑫 |
男 |
2009.11.15 |
听力 |
三级 |
安居区常理镇双古井村5社29号 |
18 |
黎素珍 |
女 |
1940.3.27 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区聚贤镇凉亭沟村2社31号 |
19 |
邓荣安 |
男 |
1938.3.23 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区中心镇安家沟村1社39号 |
20 |
何双 |
女 |
1992.5.11 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区横山镇上街228号5楼23号 |
21 |
王多贵 |
男 |
1955.9.16 |
肢体 |
一级 |
安居区分水镇水口寺村1社17号 |
22 |
闫波 |
男 |
1975.9.23 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区安居镇西街36号 |
23 |
杨勇 |
男 |
1965.11.9 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区西眉镇江龙村4社33号 |
24 |
廖云秀 |
女 |
1940.4.6 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区磨溪镇黑白寺村4社9号 |
25 |
范会英 |
女 |
1955.11.18 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区马家乡新宁村4社58号 |
26 |
陈燕 |
女 |
1987.6.28 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区会龙镇花亭村3社40号 |
27 |
邹宗贤 |
男 |
1949.12.1 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区东禅镇琼江下路184号 |
28 |
伍秀菊 |
女 |
1959.5.18 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区聚贤乡方井村4社42号 |
29 |
聂吉付 |
男 |
1962.4.9 |
肢体 |
一级 |
安居区保石镇七里店村1社2号 |
30 |
周荣洪 |
男 |
1944.10.2 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区磨溪镇八角村2社10号 |
31 |
奉双全 |
男 |
1991.7.22 |
言语 |
二级 |
安居区保石镇贴心村5社21号 |
32 |
严苏云 |
男 |
1954.7.25 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区分水镇太阳桥村7社 |
33 |
殷玉兰 |
女 |
1968.12.23 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区三家镇踏水村5社42号 |
34 |
罗雪梅 |
女 |
1987.11.28 |
精神 |
三级 |
安居区白马镇两路口村8社1号 |
35 |
薛尤开 |
男 |
1956.2.23 |
听力 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇五里村2社14号 |
36 |
薛建秀 |
女 |
1964.5.27 |
听力 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇五里村2社31号 |
37 |
贺於光 |
男 |
1934.9.23 |
视力 |
一级 |
安居区分水镇李家湾村2社27号 |
38 |
肖建 |
男 |
1975.10.5 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区横山镇朝天村1社2号 |
39 |
罗中君 |
男 |
2000.6.15 |
视力 |
四级 |
安居区常理乡双河口村4社21号 |
40 |
黄尚伦 |
男 |
1970.1.9 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区三家镇双乐村1社83号 |
41 |
谭国元 |
男 |
1945.4.29 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区白马镇白塔村9社16号 |
42 |
罗春梅 |
女 |
1982.3.15 |
听力 |
一级 |
安居区东禅镇木鱼庙村7社23号 |
43 |
张登全 |
男 |
1951.1.11 |
精神 |
二级 |
安居区大安乡龙咀村12社19号 |
44 |
田素琼 |
女 |
1966.7.22 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区石洞镇草鞋垭村11社 |
45 |
袁敏 |
女 |
1977.8.21 |
肢体 |
二级 |
安居区聚贤镇岩峰村4社18号 |
46 |
杨素琼 |
女 |
1932.5.29 |
视力 |
三级 |
安居区拦江镇玉泉寺村10社18号 |
47 |
熊文兰 |
女 |
1947.3.10 |
肢体 |
三级 |
安居区保石镇贴心村2社20号 |
48 |
罗中芬 |
女 |
1964.3.10 |
智力 |
二级 |
安居区安居镇塘河村9社33号 |
49 |
奉素华 |
女 |
1964.10.6 |
肢体 |
四级 |
安居区分水镇干坝子村13社24号 |
附件下载: |